All Results by Class
LotM/FClassNameYOBTeamBdy WtSn1Sn2Sn3BestRankCJ1CJ2CJ3BestRankTotalRank6 for 6
176 F 48 Ellen Kercher 1996 Unattached47.93 62 -64 64 64 1 80 82 -84 82 1 146 1
28 F 48 Vanessa Garcia 1994 Team Houston47.43 53 -55 -56 53 2 63 66 -68 66 2 119 2
151 F 48 Erin Amos 1998 Unattached45.18 -48 48 -50 48 3 60 -62 64 64 3 112 3
119 F 48 Olivia Perez 1998 Unattached47.15 46 -49 -49 46 5 60 -62 62 62 5 108 4
162 F 48 Maggie Lee 1995 Leavenworth Pioneers47.28 45 -47 47 47 4 -60 60 -64 60 7 107 5
26 F 48 Brittany Bentzoni 1997 Team Florida Volusia47.67 -44 44 -47 44 7 59 63 -65 63 4 107 6
140 F 48 Cayla Amatulli 1994 Lindenwood Lions47.66 40 -43 44 44 6 55 60 62 62 6 106 7
178 F 48 Deanna Zheng 1996 HassleFree48.00 42 -44 -46 42 8 55 58 -61 58 8 100 8
61 F 48 A'Leah Ross 2000 Wesley Weightlifters47.50 39 41 -43 41 10 52 55 -58 55 9 96 9
120 F 48 Alexa Burks 2000 Wesley Weightlifters46.26 37 40 41 41 9 47 50 52 52 10 93 10 6 for 6
99 F 48 Sydney Farmer 1995 Team Minnesota47.32 32 -35 36 36 11 46 49 51 51 11 87 11
152 F 48 Amber Licalsi 1995 Team Pasco47.08 30 -33 33 33 13 43 46 50 50 12 83 12
75 F 48 Athena Schrijver 2001 Myles Ahead WL47.34 30 32 34 34 12 40 43 -46 43 13 77 13
173 F 53 Ashkley Koren 1994 Team Florida Volusia52.69 61 65 68 68 1 82 86 -90 86 1 154 1
18 F 53 Kathleen Winters 1993 Unattached51.37 65 -67 67 67 2 80 -83 -83 80 2 147 2
158 F 53 Kaija Bramwell 1997 Unattached50.88 48 50 52 52 3 68 71 -73 71 3 123 3
111 F 53 Annalise Barberi 1993 Team Florida St Cloud50.10 44 48 51 51 4 -64 64 -69 64 5 115 4
86 F 53 Ashley Sauer 1998 Florida St Cloud52.82 43 47 -50 47 8 -66 -66 66 66 4 113 5
56 F 53 Hannah Damron 1998 Missouri Valley Masters52.17 45 48 50 50 5 57 61 -63 61 6 111 6
16 F 53 Camille Caskey 1998 Charleston WLC51.75 45 47 -50 47 6 55 58 60 60 7 107 7
147 F 53 Ann Bengry 1993 Northern Michigan WLC52.05 45 -47 47 47 7 56 58 -60 58 8 105 8
91 F 53 Beth Tom 1995 HassleFree52.54 42 -44 45 45 9 50 52 54 54 10 99 9
40 F 53 Taylor Haire 1994 Team Florida Orlando52.81 38 41 -44 41 11 50 54 56 56 9 97 10
162 F 53 Juliana Flynn 1993 Myles Ahead51.26 41 44 -47 44 10 51 -54 -54 51 11 95 11
65 M 56 Darren Barnes 1994 East Coast Gold WLTm55.61 100 104 106 106 1 125 130 -134 130 1 236 1
37 M 56 Clarence Cummings 2000 Team Savannah55.49 82 85 88 88 2 109 113 117 117 2 205 2 6 for 6
108 M 56 William Cohen 2000 Team Savannah55.67 -76 -76 76 76 4 -96 -96 97 97 3 173 3
117 M 56 Tyler Maizels 1998 East Coast Gold WLTm54.43 68 71 73 73 5 83 87 -90 87 4 160 4
30 M 56 Jay Jr Nager 1996 Unattached53.30 -68 68 -72 68 6 -83 83 -86 83 6 151 5
148 M 56 Gabriel Dawson 1999 Wesley Weightlifters54.96 60 65 -67 65 8 -85 85 -88 85 5 150 6
82 M 56 Nichlas Malecha 1994 Team Minnesota53.35 -65 65 68 68 7 75 -78 78 78 8 146 7
21 M 56 Alex Lefavi 1998 Team Savannah54.51 55 59 63 63 9 70 75 80 80 7 143 8 6 for 6
5 M 56 Clark Ackerman 1996 Bloomington BBC55.53 -62 62 -66 62 10 76 -79 -79 76 9 138 9
42 M 56 Sean Peterson 1998 Lone Star WLC55.50 57 60 -63 60 11 68 72 -75 72 10 132 10
32 M 56 Logan Monroe 1996 Miller Weightlifting55.42 51 54 56 56 12 65 68 -70 68 12 124 11
55 M 56 Bret Pfeiffer 1999 Charleston WLC47.27 -51 51 53 53 13 -67 67 70 70 11 123 12
13 M 56 Lazaro Rojas 1994 Unattached55.40 -75 75 77 77 3 -95 -95 -97
92 F 58 Victoria Gillooly 1994 Team Florida Orlando57.77 -66 66 71 71 2 88 92 -95 92 1 163 1
103 F 58 Hailee Lollar 1994 Redding Barbell57.72 68 71 73 73 1 85 88 -90 88 2 161 2
77 F 58 Shelby Koren 1996 Team Florida Volusia56.84 60 -63 63 63 5 84 87 -90 87 3 150 3
25 F 58 Jenny Lam 1996 HassleFree56.00 58 61 64 64 4 78 81 84 84 4 148 4 6 for 6
126 F 58 Natalie Stockel 1995 Team Georgia WL57.12 62 65 -67 65 3 75 78 81 81 5 146 5
146 F 58 Maria Tiongson 1996 HassleFree57.47 57 59 61 61 6 70 73 76 76 6 137 6 6 for 6
55 F 58 Ruby Haman 1998 Columbus WLC Inc.57.77 53 55 57 57 7 68 -71 -71 68 7 125 7
160 F 58 Kaylie Clark 1995 Myles Ahead56.78 44 47 50 50 9 64 -67 67 67 8 117 8
131 F 58 Savanah Braud 1996 Team Florida Orlando53.59 50 -52 -53 50 8 65 -70 -71 65 9 115 9
110 F 58 Clara Drew 1994 Team Minnesota56.98 44 47 50 50 10 55 58 -61 58 11 108 10
89 F 58 Sarah Boroski 1994 Team Florida St Cloud55.49 38 -42 42 42 12 -63 -63 63 63 10 105 11
73 F 58 Sydney Rogoff 1998 Team Florida Altamonte57.84 45 48 -50 48 11 50 -53 -53 50 12 98 12
46 M 62 Darrel Barnes 1994 East Coast Gold61.10 110 115 117 117 1 138 143 145 145 1 262 1 6 for 6
87 M 62 Melvin Peete 1997 HassleFree61.54 86 89 92 92 2 115 120 124 124 2 216 2 6 for 6
67 M 62 Jeffery Walters 1993 East Coast Gold WLTm59.82 80 84 86 86 3 107 110 -115 110 3 196 3
37 M 62 Aaron Lin 1995 East Coast Gold WLTm61.89 75 -80 80 80 6 95 98 100 100 5 180 4
177 M 62 Jake Purcell 1996 Team Florida St. Cloud61.32 68 73 -77 73 8 -100 -100 100 100 4 173 5
90 M 62 Klein Vogel 1996 Power Sports Athletic Ctr59.38 70 74 77 77 7 88 94 -97 94 6 171 6
81 M 62 Peter Moon 1995 Team Minnesota60.99 68 -71 -72 68 9 90 -94 94 94 7 162 7
166 M 62 Nathan Sewell 1998 Charleston WLC61.05 -80 84 -88 84 5 -105 -111 -111
150 M 62 Jaymen Luna 1994 Team Hawaii61.80 85 -90 -90 85 4 -105 -105 -105
64 F 63 Kelly Charinga 1993 Dynamic Fitness WLC62.29 80 82 84 84 1 89 92 95 95 3 179 1 6 for 6
71 F 63 Lauren Fisher 1994 Unattached60.15 66 69 73 73 2 95 -100 -100 95 2 168 2
19 F 63 Alexis Licalsi 1995 Team Pasco59.79 70 -73 -73 70 3 89 92 95 95 1 165 3
45 F 63 Colleen Maher 1994 FRCF Weightlifting Team61.59 67 70 -72 70 4 83 86 -90 86 5 156 4
4 F 63 Koy Saelee 1995 HassleFree60.94 67 69 -71 69 5 86 -89 -91 86 4 155 5
23 F 63 Rebekah Pudenz 1996 N. Highland WLC60.95 60 63 -65 63 6 76 80 -83 80 6 143 6
116 F 63 Karine Tran 1993 HassleFree60.51 58 60 -62 60 7 -72 72 74 74 7 134 7
105 F 63 Adrianna Hanebrink 1996 Costal Empire62.43 57 -61 -61 57 8 73 -76 -76 73 8 130 8
161 F 63 Madison Stembo 1999 North Highland WLC61.12 53 55 -58 55 9 65 -68 -68 65 10 120 9
144 F 63 Gabrielle Haugh 1996 Unattached61.75 -51 51 -54 51 11 62 65 66 66 9 117 10
114 F 63 Angeline Chemel 1995 HassleFree60.91 48 50 52 52 10 58 61 64 64 12 116 11 6 for 6
34 F 63 Mackenzie Woodard 1996 Team Florida St Cloud61.96 43 47 50 50 13 61 -64 64 64 13 114 12
109 F 63 Payton Schulze 1995 Team Minnesota61.86 45 47 -49 47 16 61 63 65 65 11 112 13
102 F 63 Rachel Tuma 1996 Team Minnesota61.77 -48 -48 48 48 15 57 61 63 63 14 111 14
17 F 63 Erica Kesseh 1995 Team Minnesota61.86 48 -50 50 50 12 -61 -61 61 61 15 111 15
60 F 63 Ashley Roper 1995 Team Florida Altamonte62.60 46 49 -52 49 14 -60 -60 60 60 16 109 16
169 F 69 Sarah Skinner 1993 Calpians WLC68.38 74 -78 -79 74 2 86 91 -95 91 1 165 1
80 F 69 Megan Murphy 1994 Team Florida Orlando67.18 68 71 74 74 1 -84 84 -90 84 2 158 2
1 F 69 Olivia Stimpel 1995 Redding Barbell67.63 65 68 -71 68 3 78 81 -83 81 3 149 3
27 F 69 Kaia Kong 1994 LSU-Shreveport WLC68.55 62 65 -68 65 4 74 78 -82 78 4 143 4
164 F 69 Asha Bramwell 1996 Unattached67.64 52 55 58 58 6 71 75 -77 75 5 133 5
72 F 69 Eleanor Amidei 1996 HassleFree68.31 57 -59 59 59 5 69 72 -75 72 6 131 6
83 F 69 Carly Jessloski 1994 Pittsburgh Bbc67.67 50 53 55 55 7 68 -72 -73 68 8 123 7
78 F 69 Sydra Smith 1994 Team Minnesota63.73 47 -50 50 50 10 63 66 70 70 7 120 8
2 F 69 Lauren Snider 1999 Team Florida Orlando67.87 51 53 55 55 8 65 -70 -70 65 10 120 9
7 F 69 Brittany Moser 1997 Team Hawaii67.55 50 54 -58 54 9 65 -69 -69 65 9 119 10
69 M 69 Bret Silvers 1993 Team Florida Orlando68.05 107 -111 111 111 1 133 137 -140 137 2 248 1
44 M 69 Luis Verdiales 1995 Team Florida Volusia68.46 -96 96 99 99 6 134 137 139 139 1 238 2
57 M 69 George Hanna 1995 Team Florida Volusia68.40 100 -104 -104 100 4 132 135 -137 135 3 235 3
113 M 69 Mason Groehler 1997 Power Sports Athletic67.69 96 -101 103 103 2 121 126 130 130 5 233 4
97 M 69 Austin Rodriguez 1993 Lindenwood Lions68.45 92 96 100 100 5 125 130 133 133 4 233 5 6for6
31 M 69 Lucca Perretti 1996 Unattached68.15 95 99 103 103 3 122 126 -131 126 6 229 6
29 M 69 Michael Hunt 1995 Coffee'S Gym64.52 90 -95 95 95 8 -115 -120 121 121 7 216 7
152 M 69 Mathew Brown 1995 Windy City WLC68.07 93 96 -98 96 7 115 118 -121 118 10 214 8
163 M 69 Jimmy Mcintyre 1994 Team Georgia WL66.88 -95 -95 95 95 9 112 117 -120 117 11 212 9
66 M 69 Omar Cummings 1998 Team Savannah65.45 89 -93 -93 89 10 115 120 -125 120 8 209 10
153 M 69 Evan Markowitz 1995 Hoosier Barbell Club68.57 85 88 -91 88 12 110 114 117 117 12 205 11
24 M 69 Lyall Irwin 1994 Team Florida Altamonte68.00 -85 85 -88 85 14 110 113 118 118 9 203 12
128 M 69 Coltan Lesle 1998 N. Highland WLC67.69 80 84 88 88 11 103 -107 107 107 15 195 13
156 M 69 Tuan Hung Bui 1994 HassleFree68.83 80 82 -84 82 16 105 -109 110 110 13 192 14
120 M 69 Jonathan Drozd 1996 Pittsburgh Bbc68.00 82 -85 -85 82 15 102 -104 -104 102 16 184 15
85 M 69 Zachary Karlins 1996 Team Florida Orlando68.07 75 -78 -79 75 18 106 109 -112 109 14 184 16
129 M 69 Patrick Hoerr 1996 Lone Star WLC68.90 75 80 82 82 17 100 -105 -107 100 17 182 17
118 M 69 Jake Powers 1993 Unattached69.00 82 86 -92 86 13 -111 -111 -112
67 F 75 Jenny Arthur 1993 Team Georgia WL71.03 90 94 97 97 1 120 125 128 128 1 225 1 6 for 6
180 F 75 Megan Poole 1993 Stoneage WLC73.02 -75 75 78 78 2 95 -100 -100 95 2 173 2
106 F 75 Cathy Cai 1994 HassleFree74.30 68 71 73 73 3 83 86 88 88 3 161 3 6 for 6
53 F 75 Chelsey Mcmichael 1995 Wesley Weightlifters74.06 60 -64 64 64 4 84 86 -88 86 4 150 4
138 F 75 Annika Daley 1997 HassleFree70.83 52 54 56 56 5 66 69 72 72 6 128 5 6 for 6
98 F 75 Julissa Gil 1993 Team Soul Miami72.20 50 53 -55 53 6 65 70 74 74 5 127 6
68 F 75+ Marissa Klingseis 1995 Wesley WeightLfters101.70 92 96 100 100 1 -117 117 -122 117 1 217 1
12 F 75+ Kjayla Martin 1997 Team Florida Orlando81.14 72 75 78 78 2 -96 -96 96 96 2 174 2
48 F 75+ Angelica Figueroa 1996 Team Florida Orlando84.39 62 65 68 68 3 85 -88 90 90 3 158 3
170 F 75+ Olivia Smith 1994 Unattached75.77 -62 62 -64 62 4 75 78 -80 78 5 140 4
93 F 75+ Emmy Miller 1993 Team Minnesota104.05 -58 -60 60 60 5 73 77 80 80 4 140 5
175 M 77 Miller Brock 1993 Patriot Power74.20 110 115 118 118 2 145 150 153 153 1 271 1 6 for 6
149 M 77 Clemson Forte 1994 Unattached70.99 108 114 118 118 1 -141 141 -143 141 2 259 2
130 M 77 Anthony Vong 1994 The Yard Authentic76.61 108 112 -115 112 4 -135 -135 136 136 3 248 3
174 M 77 Tanner Reichardt 1996 Unattached76.96 100 105 108 108 6 127 132 136 136 4 244 4 6 for 6
20 M 77 Perri Prevost 1994 Gale Hatch WLT76.54 -105 105 -108 105 8 -134 134 -139 134 5 239 5
6 M 77 Dominic Trozzi 1997 West Park Ymca75.67 105 -108 -108 105 7 130 -139 -139 130 7 235 6
124 M 77 Blake Caulder 1994 Team Fl. Altamonte75.87 100 -104 -104 100 11 133 -138 -139 133 6 233 7
38 M 77 Brandon Cox 1994 Unattached75.73 94 99 104 104 9 123 -128 128 128 8 232 8
50 M 77 Paul Woelmer 1994 Hoosier WLC76.20 98 -102 103 103 10 128 -132 -134 128 9 231 9
135 M 77 Dalton Mcgregor 1995 Front Range WLC72.07 92 95 98 98 12 -116 116 120 120 11 218 10
157 M 77 Nicholas Shultz 1996 Windy City WLC75.88 90 95 96 96 14 108 115 118 118 13 214 11 6 for 6
79 M 77 Louie Arias 1996 Cal Strength76.78 -90 90 -95 90 15 115 120 -125 120 12 210 12
107 M 77 Anthony Villanueva 1994 Team Fl. Orlando75.80 -87 87 -91 87 18 -120 121 -126 121 10 208 13
35 M 77 Brandon Jones 1994 Unattached73.17 85 91 96 96 13 -102 107 -117 107 16 203 14
76 M 77 Christian Hobbs 1994 Team Advantage75.81 88 -91 -91 88 17 115 -119 -119 115 14 203 15
139 M 77 Joseph Donahoe 1994 Team Minnesota73.75 -88 88 -91 88 16 -111 111 113 113 15 201 16
14 M 77 Jonathan Renker 1996 The Yard Authentic72.51 -90 -93 -93 -118 -120 -125
39 M 77 Edward San Juan 1994 Tm Florida Volusia72.62 -93 -93 -93 p p p
121 M 77 Michael Cohen 1998 Team Savannah75.82 -100 -100 -100 p p p
142 M 77 Khalid Al-Khatib 1995 Team Minnesota75.89 106 -109 109 109 5 -134 -134 -134
51 M 77 Nathan Damron 1996 Unattached76.13 106 111 115 115 3 -140 -140 -140
172 M 85 Sheldon Stuckart 1993 Lindenwood Lions81.17 120 125 -130 125 1 148 153 158 158 1 283 1
101 M 85 Ben Wetzel 1993 Unattached83.10 115 120 -125 120 2 140 147 -150 147 4 267 2
134 M 85 Christopher Young 1993 N. Michigan WLC82.96 -105 105 110 110 5 -142 -145 147 147 3 257 3
33 M 85 Ian Anderson 1995 Cal Strength84.03 -108 108 115 115 3 138 142 -147 142 5 257 4
123 M 85 Daniel Wiitanen 1996 Calpians WLC82.08 107 -111 -111 107 7 138 143 147 147 2 254 5
125 M 85 Benton Gray 1993 Front Range WLC82.62 106 110 113 113 4 132 136 -142 136 6 249 6
88 M 85 Tucker Meillier 1994 Team Minnesota83.42 103 106 -109 106 8 132 136 -140 136 8 242 7
168 M 85 Garrett Janda 1993 Unattached83.12 103 -108 -108 103 10 -136 136 -142 136 7 239 8
179 M 85 Brent Hisaka 1993 Cal Strength80.48 100 104 107 107 6 120 125 130 130 9 237 9 6 for 6
41 M 85 Anthony Altobell 1993 Unattached78.53 -103 103 -105 103 9 122 125 -127 125 10 228 10
47 M 94 Ian Wilson 1994 HassleFree93.90 146 -153 155 155 1 183 194 p 194 1 349 1
74 M 94 D'Angelo Osario 1993 HassleFree91.30 142 147 -150 147 2 -172 172 180 180 2 327 2
94 M 94 Tayler Jakubsen 1995 Costal Empire93.93 134 -138 138 138 3 155 -160 -160 155 3 293 3
9 M 94 Ian Howerton 1995 HassleFree90.95 110 115 -120 115 4 -147 -148 148 148 4 263 4
84 M 94 Evan Kasian 1994 Unattached88.27 -100 100 105 105 8 138 143 -149 143 5 248 5
171 M 94 Anfernee Williams 1995 HassleFree90.81 105 110 -113 110 5 132 137 -142 137 6 247 6
59 M 94 Brian Budd 1993 Unattached93.71 -100 100 104 104 10 125 -130 131 131 7 235 7
154 M 94 Dexter Kodat 1993 Liberty Barbell Club92.36 100 104 -108 104 9 120 125 130 130 8 234 8
100 M 94 Adam White 1994 Unattached85.46 100 -104 106 106 6 122 -126 -130 122 13 228 9
10 M 94 Devin Mundy 1994 Lindenwood Lions87.53 -100 100 105 105 7 -123 -123 123 123 12 228 10
63 M 94 Marty Taylor 1994 Team Southern CA90.40 -98 98 103 103 11 120 125 -130 125 11 228 11
143 M 94 Bryan Ehlers 1994 Team Minnesota90.82 -95 95 -100 95 12 125 128 -131 128 9 223 12
159 M 94 Jorge Talamante 1994 Sports Palace91.00 90 94 -96 94 13 120 125 128 128 10 222 13
133 M 105 Kyle Hannah 1993 Team Florida Volusia100.47 130 -135 135 135 1 157 165 -172 165 1 300 1
70 M 105 Joseph Kauhaaha 1996 Unattached100.21 -105 105 -110 105 2 136 -147 -150 136 2 241 2
141 M 105+ Ben Simonds 1996 The Yard Authentic110.26 120 125 -130 125 1 -155 157 p 157 1 282 1
8 M 105+ David Jorge 1994 East Coast Gold WLTm105.54 117 123 -128 123 2 145 -150 150 150 3 273 2
132 M 105+ Alex Stenbo 1996 North Highland WLC121.21 115 -120 -120 115 5 145 150 -156 150 4 265 3
3 M 105+ Ramsey Hufford 1995 Team Southern CA130.42 -110 110 115 115 6 143 150 -157 150 5 265 4
96 M 105+ Johnathan West 1994 Team Georgia WL115.81 -110 110 115 115 4 -140 -142 145 145 6 260 5
122 M 105+ William Carter 1995 Unattached105.46 100 -105 106 106 8 143 150 153 153 2 259 6
136 M 105+ Ryan Sennett 1997 Team Hercules128.58 112 117 -122 117 3 142 -147 -147 142 7 259 7
54 M 105+ Zach Bijesse 1993 Asheville Barbell124.95 105 -110 110 110 7 127 -132 -137 127 10 237 8
104 M 105+ Colten Brittain-Kepani 1995 Unattached132.70 95 100 -105 100 10 130 135 137 137 8 237 9
127 M 105+ Dominic Farris 1993 Miller WLC122.04 90 95 100 100 9 120 125 -130 125 11 225 10
52 M 105+ Drake Randall 1995 Windy City WLC125.34 -105 -105 -105 0 130 135 -140 135 9

** PLEASE DESCRIBE THIS IMAGE **
(c) 2013 California Weightlifting Fund www.californiaweightlifting.org